Grafik

Nasz Grafik Nowy Sącz

PN WT ŚR CZ PT SB ND

trening obwodowy

dominika janik
8:30 - 9:30
studio combat

trampoliny

justyna smoleń
17:00 - 18:00
studio combat

zdrowy kręgosłup

przemysław tokarczyk
17:30 - 18:30
studio dance

Space Stretch BPU

ewelina tokarczyk
18:00 - 19:00
studio combat

mobility

przemysław tokarczyk
18:30 - 19:30
studio dance

cross

maciej ruchała
18:30 - 19:30
studio cross

piłki

dominika janik
19:00 - 20:00
studio combat

kick boxing

dawid dumana
19:30 - 20:30
studio dance

step

dominika janik
20:00 - 21:00
studio combat

tbc

dawid dumana
08:30 - 09:30
studio combat

Trening zdrowotny

szymon aleksander
09:30 - 10:30
studio combat

step

ewelina tokarczyk
17:00 - 18:00
studio combat

trampoliny

justyna smoleń
18:00 - 19:00
studio combat

płaski brzuch

ewelina tokarczyk
18:00 - 19:00
studio dance

cross

maciej ruchała
18:30 - 19:30
studio cross

Zumba fitness

joanna janus
19:00 - 20:00
studio combat

joga

grzegorz wrona
19:00 - 20:00
studio dance

sztangi

dominika janik
20:00 - 21:00
studio combat

tabata

sylwia ogórek
08:30 - 09:30
studio combat

płaski brzuch

sylwia ogórek
17:00 - 18:00
studio combat

tbc & stretching

szymon aleksander
17:30 - 18:30
studio dance

trampoliny

sylwia ogórek
18:00 - 19:00
studio combat

bpu

dawid dumana
18:30 - 19:30
studio dance

pilates

agnieszka olszowska
19:00 - 20:00
studio combat

kick boxing

dawid dumana
19:30 - 20:30
studio cross

tbc

agnieszka olszowska
20:00 - 21:00
studio combat

bpu

justyna smoleń
08:30 - 09:30
studio combat

Trening zdrowotny

szymon aleksander
09:30 - 10:30
studio combat

Space Stretch Tabata

justyna smoleń
17:00 - 18:00
studio combat

trampoliny

justyna smoleń
18:00 - 19:00
studio combat

piłki

barbara gardoń
18:00 - 19:00
studio dance

cross

maciej ruchała
18:30 - 19:30
studio cross

zumba

barbara gardoń
19:00 - 20:00
studio combat

core & stability

przemysław tokarczyk
19:00 - 20:00
studio dance

sztangi

przemysław tokarczyk
20:00 - 21:00
studio combat

bpu

ewelina tokarczyk
8:30 - 9:30
studio combat

zdrowy kręgosłup

szymon aleksander
17:00 - 18:00
studio combat

trampoliny

justyna smoleń
18:00 - 19:00
studio combat

bpu

ewelina tokarczyk
18:00 - 19:00
studio dance

płaski brzuch

dominika janik
19:00 - 20:00
studio combat

tbc

dominika janik
10:30 - 11:30
studio combat

Kids Power

dawid dumana
10:30 - 11:30
studio dance

Zubma Kids

dominika janik
11:30 - 12:30
studio combat

bpu

dawid dumana
11:30 - 12:30
studio dance

Turbo Spalanie

sylwia ogórek
18:00 - 19:00
studio combat
pobierz grafik w pdf